Is BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, ONION, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES.
Check BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling


