Is BUFFALO WING SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC), WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, BUTTER, GARLIC POWDER, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), SALT, BUTTER FLAVOR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BUFFALO WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSnackingMeal Prep


