Is BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE, BUFFALO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE, BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCooking


