Is Buffaloe Milling Buffaloe Milling Corn Meal, 2 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Yellow Corn Meal (Yellow Corn Meal, Thiamin, Niacin, Riboflavin, Iron, And Folic Acid)
Check Buffaloe Milling Buffaloe Milling Corn Meal, 2 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffaloe Milling Buffaloe Milling Corn Meal, 2 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buffaloe Milling Buffaloe Milling Corn Meal, 2 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


