This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BUFF'D STRONG CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT SUGAR Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Blossom Sugar, Vanilla

Check BUFF'D STRONG CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUFF'D STRONG CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT SUGAR is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? BUFF'D STRONG CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT SUGAR | Spoonful