Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is BUFF'D STRONG CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT SUGAR Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Blossom Sugar, Vanilla

Check BUFF'D STRONG CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUFF'D STRONG CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT SUGAR is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Wheat Free? BUFF'D STRONG CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT SUGAR | Spoonful