Is BUFFERED C-COMPLEX - 227G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (From Calcium Ascorbate), Calcium (From Calcium Ascorbate), Citrus Bioflavonoids, Rose Hips Powder (Rosa Canina), Fruit, Acerola Powder

Check BUFFERED C-COMPLEX - 227G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUFFERED C-COMPLEX - 227G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go