Is Bug Juice Fruity Punch, 10-Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED ORANGE AND LIME JUICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ASCORBICOACID (VITAMIN C), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40, SODIUM CITRATE, ESTER GUM, BLUE #1.
Check Bug Juice Fruity Punch, 10-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bug Juice Fruity Punch, 10-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bug Juice Fruity Punch, 10-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


