Is Bugalugs One in a Million Cologne 200ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Aqua, Parfum, Panthenol, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis Peel Oil, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Myristica Fragrans Kernel Oil, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Coumarin, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Cinnamal, Eugenol, Phenoxyethanol
Check Bugalugs One in a Million Cologne 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bugalugs One in a Million Cologne 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


