Is Bugalugs Soothing Ear Cleaner 200ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Decyl Glucoside, Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot) Leaf Extract, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Fruit Extract, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Fruit Extract, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Extract, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Fruit Extract, Citrus Unshiu (Mandarin) Fruit Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Bugalugs Soothing Ear Cleaner 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bugalugs Soothing Ear Cleaner 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Other


