No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Bugels Salt Vinegar Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Coconut Oil and/or Palm Oil, Sugar. Contains 2% or less of: Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Sea Salt, Malic Acid, Distilled Monoglycerides, Baking Soda, Corn Maltodextrin, Lactose, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Vinegar, Potassium Chloride. Freshness Preserved by BHT.

Check Bugels Salt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Lactose Free? Bugels Salt Vinegar | Spoonful