Is Bugles Crispy Corn Snacks, Original, 10 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Salt, Baking Soda, Freshness Preserved By Bht

Check Bugles Crispy Corn Snacks, Original, 10 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bugles Crispy Corn Snacks, Original, 10 CT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping