Is Bugles Original Crispy Corn Snacks 10 Bag Mulitpack, 8.75 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Salt, Baking Soda, Freshness Preserved By Bht

Check Bugles Original Crispy Corn Snacks 10 Bag Mulitpack, 8.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bugles Original Crispy Corn Snacks 10 Bag Mulitpack, 8.75 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Bugles Original Crispy Corn Snacks 10 Bag Mulitpack, 8.75 oz | Spoonful