Is Bugles Original Crispy Corn Snacks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Bugles Orgl Crispy Crn Sncks

Description
Bugles Orgl Crispy Crn Sncks
Ingredients
Ingredients: Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (coconut and/or palm), Sugar, Salt, Distilled Monoglycerides, Baking Soda. Freshness Preserved by BHT.
Check Bugles Original Crispy Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bugles Original Crispy Corn Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


