Is Bugles Sweet and Salty Caramel Crispy Corn Snacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM, PALM KERNEL, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOY LECITHIN, SALT, MOLASSES, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK. FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY BHT AND TBHQ.

Check Bugles Sweet and Salty Caramel Crispy Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go