Is Bugles Sweet & Salty Caramel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Sugar, Coconut Oil And/or Palm Oil And/or Palm Kernel Oil And/or Canola Oil And/or Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup. Contains 2% Ci Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Molasses, Distilled Monoglycerides, Baking Soda N Da, Natural Flavor, Milk. Freshness Preserved By Bhi And Tbhq. Contains: Soy And Milk; May Contain Wheat Ingredients.
Check Bugles Sweet & Salty Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bugles Sweet & Salty Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


