Is Built Bar Double Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Partially Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate), Water, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Digestion Resistant Maltodextrin, Glycerin, Erythritol, Gelatin, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Nonfat Dry Milk OR Cultured Dextrose. CONTAINS: Milk, Soy.
Check Built Bar Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Built Bar Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


