Is Built Bar Puffs Brownie Batter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Collagen Protein Blend (partially Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Collagen Peptides), Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Glycerin, Water, Sugar, Gelatin, Natural Flavours, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Or Cultured Dextrose. Contains: Milk, Soy. Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Built Bar Puffs Brownie Batter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Built Bar Puffs Brownie Batter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


