Is Built Coconut Puff Protein Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Premium Collagen Protein Blend (collagen Peptides, Partially Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate), Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Glycerin, Water, Sugar, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Dry Milk Or Cultured Dextrose. Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Built Coconut Puff Protein Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Built Coconut Puff Protein Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


