Is Built From The Crust Up, Cheese Pizza, Pan Baked Egg Free?

Ingredients
Crust (Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Calcium Propionate, Fumaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Soy Lecithin,), Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste, Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Spices, Xanthan And Guar Gum, Garlic Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Soybean Oil), Modified Food Starch)
Check Built From The Crust Up, Cheese Pizza, Pan Baked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Built From The Crust Up, Cheese Pizza, Pan Baked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
KRAFT Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - The Cheesiest Original
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free 4 Cheese Medley Frozen - 17.5 Oz
About this product
Frozen Meal · Whole


