Is Built Sour Puff Pink Lemonade Squeeze Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (collagen, Whey Protein Isolate), Sugar, Glycerin, Water, Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Carnauba Wax, Confectioners Glaze, Natural Colors (sweet Potato Concentrates, Carrot Concentrates), Nonfat Dry Milk. Contains Milk. It may also contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts and Soy.
Check Built Sour Puff Pink Lemonade Squeeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Built Sour Puff Pink Lemonade Squeeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SourTartFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


