Is Buitoni Farfalle 400g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Buitoni Farfalle 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buitoni Farfalle 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buitoni Farfalle 400g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


