Is Buitoni Fette Integrali x 40 GR. 300 biscottes Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Wholemeal Wheat Flour 39, Dextrose, Sunflower Oil, Yeast, Malt Extract (From Barley And Maize), Salt
Check Buitoni Fette Integrali x 40 GR. 300 biscottes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buitoni Fette Integrali x 40 GR. 300 biscottes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeNo
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


