Is Buitoni Fette Integrali x 40 GR. 300 biscottes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Wholemeal Wheat Flour 39, Dextrose, Sunflower Oil, Yeast, Malt Extract (From Barley And Maize), Salt
Check Buitoni Fette Integrali x 40 GR. 300 biscottes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buitoni Fette Integrali x 40 GR. 300 biscottes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


