Is Bulgarian Sheep Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep And Cow Milk, Salt, Bacterial Cultures, Rennet
Check Bulgarian Sheep Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulgarian Sheep Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulgarian Sheep Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


