Is BULGARIAN WHITE BRINED SHEEP'S CHEESE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH PASTEURIZED MILK, ENZYMES, RENNET, SALT
Check BULGARIAN WHITE BRINED SHEEP'S CHEESE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BULGARIAN WHITE BRINED SHEEP'S CHEESE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


