Is Bulgogi Kimbap Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, WATER, PLANT-BASED BULGOGI (SOYBEAN PROTEIN, SOY SAUCE [WHEAT, SOY], BULGOGI SAUCE [SESAME], WATER, CARROT, PICKLED RADISH (RADISH, SALT, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR), BURDOCK ROOT, GREEN BEAN, SEAWEED SHEET, SOY SAUCE, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR
Check Bulgogi Kimbap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulgogi Kimbap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


