Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bulgur drcená pšenice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hulled Pre-cooked Hard Wheat (Triticum Durum)

Check Bulgur drcená pšenice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad
Oat Free? Bulgur drcená pšenice | Spoonful