Is Bulgur drcená pšenice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hulled Pre-cooked Hard Wheat (Triticum Durum)
Check Bulgur drcená pšenice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulgur drcená pšenice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad


