Is Bulk Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans - 5lb Bag - by Dilettante Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Coffee Beans, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor

Check Bulk Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans - 5lb Bag - by Dilettante against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulk Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans - 5lb Bag - by Dilettante is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go