Is Bulk Foods Mixed Sweet Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Sweet Potato, Purple Sweet Potato, Canola Oil, Tapioca Dextrin, Sea Salt. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts (almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Coconut), Milk, Soy And Wheat.
Check Bulk Foods Mixed Sweet Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulk Foods Mixed Sweet Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


