Is Bulk Foods, NSA Dark Chocolate Malt Balls (1.500 Lbs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Coating (Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Malt Ball Center (Corn Syrup, Confectionery Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), Sugar, Dairy Blend (Whey, Whey Protein Concentrate), Malt Powder (Malted Barley, Wheat, Milk, Hydrolyzed Wheat Gluten, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt), Natural And Artificial Flavors), Water, Gum Arabic, Confectioners Glaze, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Coconut Oil, Contains: Milk, Soy And Wheat (Gluten)

Check Bulk Foods, NSA Dark Chocolate Malt Balls (1.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulk Foods, NSA Dark Chocolate Malt Balls (1.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go