Is Bulk Foods, NSA Dark Chocolate Raisins (1.500 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Coating (Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Raisins, Water, Gum Arabic, Confectioners Glaze, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Coconut Oil, Contains: Milk And Soy

Check Bulk Foods, NSA Dark Chocolate Raisins (1.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulk Foods, NSA Dark Chocolate Raisins (1.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go