Is Bulk Honey Roasted Peanuts - Large Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Roasted in Vegetable Oil (Peanut, and/or Cottonseed, and/or Sunflower Seed, and or/Canola Oil, Salt), Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Fructose, Corn Starch, Calcium Stearate, Xanthan Gum, Natural Honey Flavor.

Check Bulk Honey Roasted Peanuts - Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulk Honey Roasted Peanuts - Large is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
HoneySweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad