Is Bulk Orange Vegan Collagen Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vecollal® Vegan Collagen (glycine, L-proline, L-alanine, Gotu Kola Extract (centella Asiatica), L-aspartic Acid, L-glutamic Acid, L-arginine, L-serine, L-leucine, L-valine, L-threonine, L-glutamine, L-lysine Monohydrochloride, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), L-isoleucine, L-phenylalanine, L-tyrosine, L-methionine, L-histidine, L-cysteine Monohydrochloride, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, L-tryptophan), Natural Flavouring, Acid (citric Acid), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Colour (beta Carotene)).

Check Bulk Orange Vegan Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep