Is Bulk Orange Vegan Collagen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vecollal® Vegan Collagen (glycine, L-proline, L-alanine, Gotu Kola Extract (centella Asiatica), L-aspartic Acid, L-glutamic Acid, L-arginine, L-serine, L-leucine, L-valine, L-threonine, L-glutamine, L-lysine Monohydrochloride, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), L-isoleucine, L-phenylalanine, L-tyrosine, L-methionine, L-histidine, L-cysteine Monohydrochloride, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, L-tryptophan), Natural Flavouring, Acid (citric Acid), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Colour (beta Carotene)).

Check Bulk Orange Vegan Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep