Is Bulk Peas & Beans Organic 1690056 Organic Red Lentils Peas & Beans, Case of 25 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils, Og1, Red

Check Bulk Peas & Beans Organic 1690056 Organic Red Lentils Peas & Beans, Case of 25 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulk Peas & Beans Organic 1690056 Organic Red Lentils Peas & Beans, Case of 25 is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish