Is Bulk Pure Whey Isolate Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Flavouring, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Soya Lecithin, Sweetener (sucralose). Contains: Milk, Soya.

Check Bulk Pure Whey Isolate Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go