Is Bulk Pure Whey Isolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Soya Lecithin. Contains Milk and Soya.
Check Bulk Pure Whey Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulk Pure Whey Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


