Is Bulk Pure Whey Protein Unflavoured Grass-Fed WHey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Sunflower Lecithin. Contains Milk.
Check Bulk Pure Whey Protein Unflavoured Grass-Fed WHey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulk Pure Whey Protein Unflavoured Grass-Fed WHey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


