Is Bulk Pure Whey Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Flavoring, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sunflower Lecithin, Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Bulk Pure Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulk Pure Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


