Is Bulk Thompson Raisin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thompson Raisins, Sunflower Oil

Check Bulk Thompson Raisin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulk Thompson Raisin is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping