Is Bulk Thompson Raisin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thompson Raisins, Sunflower Oil

Check Bulk Thompson Raisin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulk Thompson Raisin is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping