Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bulkie Rolls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SOYBEAN OIL, CORNMEAL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, VINEGAR, MONOGLYCERIDES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, AMMONIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Bulkie Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch
Wheat Free? Bulkie Rolls | Spoonful