Is Bull-Dog Tonkatsu Vegetable and Fruit Sauce - 16.9oz (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar (Alcohol), Salt, Tomato Paste, Modified Rice Starch, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Contains Soy), Apple Puree, Spices, Yeast Extract, Prune Paste, Carrots, Onions, Lemon Juice

Check Bull-Dog Tonkatsu Vegetable and Fruit Sauce - 16.9oz (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bull-Dog Tonkatsu Vegetable and Fruit Sauce - 16.9oz (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping