Is Bull-Dog Worcestershire Sauce 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar (Alcohol), Salt, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Contains Soy), Apple Juice, Onions, Tomato Paste, Vinegar (White Wine), Yeast Extract, Spices, Carrots, Apple Puree, Prune Paste, Apricot Puree, Dried Sardine Extract

Check Bull-Dog Worcestershire Sauce 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bull-Dog Worcestershire Sauce 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping