Is Bull Head - BBQ SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean oil, dried lizard fish, garlic, shallots, sesame, chili powder, coconut powder, ginger, dried shrimp, salt, pepper. CONTAINS : soybean, lizard fish, shrimp, sesame. May contain : wheat
Check Bull Head - BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bull Head - BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bull Head - BBQ SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCooking


