Is Bull Head Clam Broth Stock Cube 66g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Clam Powder, Flavour Enhancer: E621, E627, E63, Acidity Regulator: E363
Check Bull Head Clam Broth Stock Cube 66g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bull Head Clam Broth Stock Cube 66g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Bull Head Clam Broth Stock Cube 66g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Soup · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


