Is Bulla Choc Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh whole milk, compounded chocolate (vegetable oil, sugar, cocoa, milk solids, emulsifier (322 soy, 476), flavour, salt), liquid sugar (sugar, water), fresh cream, milk solids, maltodextrin (maize), emulsifier (471), vanilla flavour, thickeners (412, 407a), colour (160b).
Check Bulla Choc Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Choc Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


