Is Bulla Creamy Classics Ice Cream Sandwich Choc Caramel Peanut 4 pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Fresh Cream, Peanuts, Water, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Milk Solids, Cocoa Solids, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Glucose, Salt, Raising Agents (503, Sodium Bicarbonate, 450), Flavours, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Emulsifier, Thickeners (Guar Gum, Pectin, Carrageenan), Butter, Colour (Annatto), Contains No Less Than 10% Milk Fat In Ice Cream View More
Check Bulla Creamy Classics Ice Cream Sandwich Choc Caramel Peanut 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Creamy Classics Ice Cream Sandwich Choc Caramel Peanut 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Creamy Peanut Butter 190g
Lactaid Peanut Butter Pie Ice Cream
Where to buy
Bulla Creamy Classics Ice Cream Sandwich Choc Caramel Peanut 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


